Muranche Lofts S2
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Muranche Lofts S2
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Ski rental on site
- Terrace
- Skiing
- Contactless check-in/out
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 15:00 and check-out is 10:00.
The accommodation is located at Fraz Muranche 32, Valtournenche, Italy.
Rates at Muranche Lofts S2 depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as L'Angolo Dolce del Pane, Cafè des Guides and La Maison du Coq Rouge.
Guests can expect multilingual support at Muranche Lofts S2, with staff speaking English, Spanish, French, Italian and Chinese.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Matterhorn Museum (18.5 km), Wolli Land - Spielplatz (19 km) and Gorner Ridge (17 km), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.
The property is approximately 400 m from the city center.
The only accommodation option at apartment is One-Bedroom Apartment.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
Muranche Lofts S2 allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Muranche Lofts S2.
It takes approximately 45 minutes to travel from Aosta Valley Airport to Muranche Lofts S2.






